Vase, 1. Drittel 20. Jhdt.
farbloses Glas, balusterförmig, Wandung mit goldradierter Fischerszene, Stand, Ansatz und Hals geschält, Emailpunktdekor, goldkonturiert, Höhe ca. 20,5 cm, Gebrauchsspuren
Specialist: Mag. Marion Noisternig
Mag. Marion Noisternig
+43-662-871671-30
04.10.2012 - 15:00
EUR 70.-
Vase, 1. Drittel 20. Jhdt.
Mag. Marion Noisternig
+43-662-871671-30
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 04.10.2012 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 28.09. - 04.10.2012 |
Explore auction results
- A Baroque Wardrobe
- Künstler Anfang 20. Jhdt.
- Two little dressed-up amoretti
- A tray with six liqueur glasses, a postcard and a covered jug (beer mug), for the "First International Hunting Exhibition Vienna 1910", tray and glasses, attributed to Otto Wagner, executed by August Filzamer, Vienna
- Motorrad "Kawasaki ER-5",